auctionet sweden

Images for 448523. ARMCHAIRS, a pair, G-furniture, Sweden, second half of  the 20th century. - Auctionet

More pictures of auctionet sweden

Images for 448523. ARMCHAIRS, a pair, G-furniture, Sweden, second half of  the 20th century. - Auctionet Images for 591619. VASES, 2 pcs, glass, Glaset Sweden. - Auctionet SIDEBOARD, teak, 190 cm long, Sweden. Furniture - Cupboards & shelves -  Auctionet FISHING REEL, ABU Ambassadeur No 5000 in case. Miscellaneous - Fishing  equipment - Auctionet, fishing reel abu ambassadeur - blojfribebis.se Lennart Jirlow | Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad | MutualArt A vase with label, Ekenäs Sweden. Glass - Art glass - Auctionet A 14-piece dining group, Miranda of Sweden. Furniture - Dining room  furniture - Auctionet Images for 325892. WALL CLOCK, Exacta, Sweden. - Auctionet A ceramic vase, yellow, Sweden, circa 1940. Ceramics & Porcelain - European  - Auctionet COIN, silver, Sweden, weight 306 grams. Coins, Medals & Stamps - Coins -  Auctionet FLOOR LAMP, with table, Sweden 1940s, Swedish Modern, frame in birch with  textile covered screen. Lighting & Lamps - Floor lights - Auctionet STAMP COLLECTION, Sweden and the rest of the world, among others. and  Schaubek Albums, 1900s. Coins, Medals & Stamps - Orders & Medals - Auctionet BOWL, Pewter, Art Deco, Swedish Grace, Year Silver Metals, 58% OFF Images for 99230. DRESSES, 3 pcs, JACKET and HAT, Collection Philip Sweden.  - Auctionet BOWL, Pewter, Art Deco, Swedish Grace, Year Silver Metals, 58% OFF Images for 1079723. SHEEPSKIN FUR, mens size 58, HUC of Sweden. - Auctionet BOWL, Pewter, Art Deco, Swedish Grace, Year Silver Metals, 58% OFF Images for 3329154. ANNUAL RATES, 1979-2009, Sweden. - Auctionet CHAIRS, 4 pieces, Miranda of Sweden, 1900s. Furniture - Armchairs & Chairs  - Auctionet

4.6 970 votes
Article Rating